Minal Ghorpade Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Photos, Images, Biodata

Minal Ghorpade was born on 16 April 1984 Her Age 32 Years and her birth place located in Mumbai, Maharshtra, India. After completed her study she make her career with Marathi Films and TV Series. She also appeared in Spanish and Italian movie too. In 2010, Minal Ghorpade received Sakalpapurti Puraskar and the Swami Vivekanand Puraskar in 2011. Read Actress Minal Ghorpade Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Photos, Images, Biodata details.

Minal Ghorpade is a Model and Actress. Minal Ghorpade has spanning her acting career from 2005 to present. She appears in Marathi Television Series and Films. She took training of Bharat Natayam for 12 years. She was began her acting career with professional Nataks, which helped her to get her first break in Television and Film Industry. She completed ‘India Belle’ which is directed by Paul Fox.

Minal Ghorpade

Minal Ghorpade

Minal Ghorpade Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Photos, Images, Biodata

Minal Ghorpade is a promising young actress, who make her career just not only Marathi, she also reach a stage of Bollywood and Hollywood industry. She has very good skills of Bharat Natyam, with this good skills she perform well in stage with different forms of dances and acting.

Minal Ghorpade Profile

Real Name: Minal Ghorpade (मिनल घोरपडे)

Profession: Actress

Date of Birth: 16th April, 1984

Birthplace: Mumbai, Maharshtra, India

Age: 32 Years

Nationality: Indian

Height: NA

Weight: NA

Hair Color: Black

Eye Color: Black

Husband: Unmarried

Parents: NA

Minal Ghorpade TV Serials / Shows Acted

  • Goshta Eka Lagnachi
  • Vahinisaheb
  • Sant Tukaram
  • Saaheb
  • Yes Boss – Hindi
  • Tikal tey Political
  • Meri Biwi Wonderful – Hindi
  • Eka Peksha Ek

Minal Ghorpade Films / Movies / Chitrapat

  • Matter (2012)
  • Thaimaan
  • Vithu Maza Bhauraya
  • Mahercha Daivat
  • Phoolpakharu

Minal Ghorpade Photos / Images

Minal Ghorpade Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Photos, Images, Biodata

Minal Ghorpade Relationship Status

Minal Ghorpade is unmarried and she was in a relationship with a Marathi director Prasad Tarkar in her past. She is very nice and wonderful actress in Marathi industry.

Read:-

Sai Tamhanka

Anjali Patil

Dear Readers, We Shared Completed details of Minal Ghorpade Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Photos, Images, Biodata details. If you have any question or add info then let me know in comment. Share this post with your friends and thanks for reading.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *